Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 14U Boys RIAS
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser -- (0Y184-01RB4U-2073)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Group -- A
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Points Ded
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A43
: TCSA Warriors 14u
W-9 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
x
-0
45
36
5
2
0
A27
: NTH JJB United
W-7 L-1 T-2
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
x
-0
39
22
7
0
0
A6
: Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Blakey
W-7 L-3 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
x
-0
35
12
22
0
0
A29
: NTH MN Ninjas
W-6 L-1 T-2
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
x
-0
34
21
8
0
0
A42
: Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama
W-5 L-1 T-4
2
0
5
2
2
5
5
5
2
5
x
-0
33
10
26
0
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - J. Lee
W-6 L-2 T-1
0
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
5
x
-0
32
12
16
0
0
A9
: Champions United Force - B14U
W-6 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
-0
30
23
2
0
0
A52
: Sacred Heart United 14U
W-5 L-3 T-2
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
2
0
2
x
-0
29
3
16
0
1
A39
: Rapids FC 14UB Franklin
W-5 L-4 T-1
0
0
0
5
0
2
5
5
5
5
x
-0
27
10
17
2
0
A8
: CGSAWR Macon United
W-5 L-3 T-1
0
5
2
0
5
5
0
5
0
5
x
-0
27
8
23
0
0
A19
: LC Galaxy
W-4 L-3 T-3
0
5
2
0
5
5
0
2
2
5
x
-0
26
4
27
1
0
A48
: Upson SA Rec - B14 - knight
W-5 L-3 T-0
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
x
-0
25
1
23
0
0
A44
: Toombs County - BRU14
W-5 L-5 T-0
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
5
x
-0
25
-4
30
0
1
A5
: Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - S. Lee
W-4 L-3 T-1
0
5
2
5
5
5
0
0
x
-0
22
4
28
0
1
A21
: LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota
W-4 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
x
-0
20
10
7
0
0
A50
: Sacred Heart Blue Dragons 14U
W-4 L-3 T-0
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
x
-0
20
2
10
0
0
A7
: CGSAWR Earthquakes
W-4 L-6 T-0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
5
x
-0
20
-6
33
1
0
A30
: NTH MN Strikers
W-3 L-1 T-2
5
5
2
2
0
5
x
-0
19
2
8
0
0
A37
: PIKE U14B STORM
W-4 L-4 T-1
5
0
2
5
5
CS
0
5
0
-4
x
-0
18
1
28
0
0
A38
: Champions United PSG -B14U
W-4 L-1 T-0
0
5
5
CS
2
5
x
-0
17
8
6
0
0
A18
: Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U
W-3 L-1 T-1
5
5
2
5
0
x
-0
17
8
10
0
0
A22
: LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash
W-3 L-2 T-1
0
2
5
5
5
0
x
-0
17
4
9
0
0
A46
: TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic
W-3 L-4 T-1
0
0
2
5
0
5
0
5
x
-0
17
1
23
0
0
A40
: RYSA Renegades 14B
W-3 L-3 T-1
5
2
5
0
5
0
0
x
-0
17
0
14
0
0
A25
: Mountain United S.A. - BRU14
W-3 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
x
-0
15
8
0
0
0
A45
: TYSA U14B Bruso
W-3 L-4 T-0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
x
-0
15
0
22
0
0
A13
: HCSA Vickers - BRU14
W-3 L-4 T-2
5
2
0
CS
0
-4
0
5
2
5
x
-0
15
-2
17
0
0
A4
: Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Martino
W-3 L-4 T-0
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
x
-0
15
-8
33
0
1
A24
: LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski
W-2 L-1 T-1
0
2
5
5
x
-0
12
3
7
1
0
A26
: North GA 05B
W-2 L-1 T-1
5
2
0
5
x
-0
12
-1
12
1
0
A49
: Bryson Park - 14U - ESCALANTE
W-2 L-1 T-1
0
5
2
5
x
-0
12
-1
15
0
0
A12
: HCSA Crowley - BRU14
W-2 L-4 T-1
0
0
5
CS
0
0
0
2
5
-0
12
-5
19
1
0
A47
: TYSA U14B Mansfield
W-2 L-0 T-0
5
5
x
-0
10
4
4
1
0
A23
: LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero
W-2 L-1 T-0
5
0
5
x
-0
10
2
4
0
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Kelly
W-2 L-6 T-0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
x
-0
10
-12
23
0
0
A11
: Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy
W-1 L-0 T-1
5
2
x
-0
7
4
2
0
0
A20
: Peachtree Ridge LIONS
W-1 L-1 T-1
5
0
2
x
-0
7
0
9
0
0
A41
: Steamers FC - B14U Davie
W-1 L-3 T-1
2
5
0
0
0
x
-0
7
-4
14
1
0
A31
: NTH QP Crushers
W-1 L-3 T-1
0
0
2
5
0
x
-0
7
-10
24
0
0
A17
: JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow
W-1 L-9 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
x
-0
5
-27
51
0
0
A15
: IAFC Willis/Connell 14U Boys
W-0 L-1 T-1
2
0
x
-0
2
-1
4
0
0
A16
: JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
W-0 L-1 T-1
2
0
x
-0
2
-1
4
0
0
A34
: Georgia Express U14 Boys Italy
W-0 L-2 T-0
0
0
x
x
-0
0
-8
14
0
0
A14
: IAFC Westside Warriors 14U Coed
W-0 L-2 T-0
0
0
x
-0
0
-8
15
0
0
A32
: NTH QP Galaxy
W-0 L-3 T-0
0
0
0
x
-0
0
-12
26
0
0
A10
: DDYSC - 14U
W-0 L-4 T-0
0
0
0
0
x
-0
0
-13
20
0
0
A33
: Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR14U
W-0 L-5 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
x
-0
0
-14
21
0
0
A28
: NTH MN Dynamo
W-0 L-6 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
-0
0
-19
32
0
0
A1
: Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett
W-0 L-7 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
-0
0
-20
40
0
0
A51
: Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U
W-0 L-8 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
-0
0
-22
33
0
0
A36
: PIKE U14B TITANS
W-0 L-7 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
-0
0
-25
48
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
328925
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
12:00 PM
1
A16 vs A41
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
vs.
Steamers FC - B14U Davie
Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
328946
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
11:30 AM
1
A11 vs A16
Gwinnett YMCA - U14B Teddy
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
328977
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
12:30 PM
1
A16 vs A26
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
vs.
North GA 05B
Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
329003
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
A42 vs A16
Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama
3
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
3
Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
329055
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
11:00 AM
1
A16 vs A24
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
vs.
LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski
Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
329028
Allen Creek
03:00 PM
1
A22 vs A16
LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
329081
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
08:30 AM
1
A16 vs A23
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
vs.
LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero
Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
329120
Scott Hudgens Park
03:00 PM
6
A1 vs A16
Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 - Hiett
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
329108
Allen Creek
09:00 AM
1
A21 vs A16
LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Mota
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
328897
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
10:00 AM
1
A16 vs A17
JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
0
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow
1